More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1791

Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Merces? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Merces. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Merces. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Merces, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Merces, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
1 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Villa (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/23
New Booking
FERNS RESIDENCY
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
12.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
12.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
12.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/13
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
2.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
1.75 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
11.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
1.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SH
SP Home
1/7
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/27
1.75 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/7
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/8
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Merces, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Orchard Avenue
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
49.84 L-64.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Mandarins Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
15.02 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Greenfields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
60.92 L-83.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Royale
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Classic
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Apartments
Property
Merces,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Merces, Goa

Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft