More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1915

Flats for Sale in Altinho, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Altinho? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Altinho. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Altinho. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Altinho, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Panjim, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
1 RK Studio (516 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Santa Inez, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Merces, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
...Read more
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Dukle Elite
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
12.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SH
SP Home
1/4
1.03 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
11.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
1.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
12.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
1.91 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
2.56 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
SH
SP Home
1/9
1.06 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
2.37 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Prashant
1/10
1.8 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
1.91 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.27 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
1.91 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/42
1.45 km away
Resale
Models Avalon
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/27
1.24 km away
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, PanjimChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
1.91 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/11
2.37 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
1.16 km away
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
4.52 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Altinho, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Altinho, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Altinho,Goa
72.65 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhuvan Emerald Valley
Property
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinari Apartments II
Property
Altinho,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Altinho, Goa

6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year