Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Penthouses for Sale in Altinho, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/21

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Santa Inez

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Priority Developers
1/6

3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Altinho

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Altinho)

Real King Estates
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Property Market
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
3723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Caculo MallGated Community
Real King Estates
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
3186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Real King Estates
1.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
W
WAGLES
1/5
2.3 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panjim

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.61 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.93 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Sizes: 1476 - 3208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RR
RM Real Estate
1/9
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Reis Magos

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 2977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Azalea Homes Llp
1/54
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Reis Magos

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.08 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.34 Lacs - 1.43 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 115.48 - 161 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Sameer
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
KH
Kiran Hegde
1/10
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Dona Paula

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2637 - 3498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ruchira Porob
Owner
1/26
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL, GOA- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Anjee
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Theresa's Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmBosio Hospital- 1.9 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant- 0.2 kmDecathlon Calangu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Altinho, Goa

Mala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Electricity Colony
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Altinho, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Altinho, Goa

Patto Centre
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neugi Nagar
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Merces
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alto- Betim Porvorim
15,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santa Inez
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Odlem Bhat
15,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cardoz Waddo
15,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patto Colony
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year