More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1947

Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patto Centre? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patto Centre. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Studio (516 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Santa Inez, Goa
2 BHK Villa (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Merces, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2690 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
...Read more
SH
SP Home
1/4
1.94 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
11.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
10.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
2.24 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
2.31 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.02 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
2.31 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
2.44 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
2.31 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/42
2.46 km away
Resale
Models Avalon
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/27
1.9 km away
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, PanjimChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/8
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Olalian La Olalian III
Property
Patto Centre,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goan Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
Patto Centre,Goa
80.0 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Palacio Bonito Val
Residential Plots
Patto Centre,Goa
54.02 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Patto Centre, Goa

22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year