Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kamat La Campala Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
KL
by Kamat Construction Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment

14

La Campala Complex is for an extravagant life with your loved one's. It is the place to be where you can live the life of your dreams. These exquisitely crafted and thoughtfully planned apartments is a gift for your family that bestows you with joy and delight. This is an architectural wonder that is marvelously built keeping in mind the modern day needs of an individual. The homes are spacious, luxurious and well ventilated giving an optimal living experience to the occupants. ...Read more
Kamat La Campala Complex Project Images
P
Prashant
1/10
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago