More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Narve, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narve? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Narve)

PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 4.6 kmHealing Home- 5.2 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Abel
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Madkaikar Realtors Private Limited
1/6
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Carambolim, Goa

2541 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SV
Sagar V Shetye
1/4
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Rahul Kudnekar
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
Mandar
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 45.43 - 105.72 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ER
Emerald Realtors
1/30
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bicholim, Goa

332 sq.mt Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2023
TR
Tatva Realtors
1/10
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Betqui, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Gayatri
1/9
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marcel Bus Stand
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VK
Vivek K Akhadkar
1/4
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401.53 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/5
5.6 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Chorao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹59.47 L - 74.21 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 2788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Salkar constructions
1/6
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/6
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.mtSizes: 102.47 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Narve, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa