Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Narve, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
11.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
12.29 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
12.19 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Abel
Owner
1/6
3.9 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Anand
Owner
1/6
12.32 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Mandar
Owner
1/9
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
10.65 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Kudnekar
Owner
1/2
4.8 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
7.65 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora Phase III Part I
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
7.49 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Helen Evans
Owner
10.27 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
Updated
1w ago
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
11.59 km away
Resale
Cosme Serenity
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
8.72 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
DHRUV
Owner
1/9
11.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CV Darius Horizon
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
KD
Owner
1/7
9.85 km away
Resale
Nirvana Mandarins Court
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Prakash Kapadia
Owner
1/25
7.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Kadamba
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anish
Owner
1/12
6.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Civilco Engineers and Associates Empire Village Phase II
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ganpat Desai
Owner
1/17
12.73 km away
Resale
Group Anantara Elysian
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
3068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Narve, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Enclave
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narve, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year