More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 945

Flats for Sale in Narve, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narve? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narve, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
Residential Plot (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
5 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.1 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
13.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
11.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
12.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
6.1 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
12.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
6.92 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
9.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
9.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
11.06 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
10.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
10.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/10
7.49 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
11.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
5.31 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
10.75 km away
Resale
Pinto Square
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
8.8 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
7.49 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
9.8 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
12.26 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
12.19 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
9.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
10.47 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
12.26 km away
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
11.06 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
11.06 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Narve, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Enclave
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narve, Goa

7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality