Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 315

3 BHK for sale in Pilani, Chicalim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pilani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pilani, Chicalim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1853 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
3 BHK Villa (1851 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
3 BHK Villa (1851 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
3 BHK Villa (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Velsao, Mormugao
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
3 BHK Villa (1893 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
...Read more
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
1.13 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/20
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vida ClinicsLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.08 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/22
1.3 km away
New Booking
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGolf CourseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/10
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf CourseSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
10.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
3d ago
SH
SP Home
1/17
3.97 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pilani, Goa

Vidhyanagar Colony
10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pilani, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malhari Hills
4 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage By Shantilal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sancoale,Goa
86.67 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Thousand Palms
Property
Sancoale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulf Of Goa
Property
Zari,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Realtors Goa Casa De Anaya
Property
Chicalim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Estate
Residential Plots
Zuarinagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Melissa Solitude
Property
Sancoale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmesh Acqua Eden
Studio, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Zuarinagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Azul Phase 8
Property
Sancoale,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pilani, Goa

Sancoale
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft