0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Flats for Sale in Sonarwaddo, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
13.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
4d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
A
Audrey
2.17 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
3.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
2.17 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
A
Audrey
7.63 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Flames Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 26.3 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Audrey
1/2
4.29 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.mt
766 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 3 km
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
A
Audrey
1/4
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.mt
717 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Sonarwaddo

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
8.9 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
4.78 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
4.59 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
7.76 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
Audrey
4.59 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sonarwaddo, Goa

Colleandongor
5,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sonarwaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Riddhi Classic
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Urban Centre
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S A BR Madonna
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonarwaddo, Goa

Raia
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Camorlim
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gogol, Madgaon
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rachol
6,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346