Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pankaj Indushree Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
by Pankaj Builders & Developers

2 BHK Apartment

13

Indushree Gardens is an epitome of sophistication and aristocracy. Long stretches of green meadows and beautifully designed landscape upon which this magnificent property is based is an ideal abode for people who enjoy a peaceful lifestyle. Located away from the city and nestled amidst the lush greenery and beauties of nature, this property is also an ideal option for the nature lovers. This property will offer you a perfect blend of conveniences and comfort. You can enjoy various options for recreations here along with easy accessibility to all the modern conveniences at a stone's throw distance. This place also offers excellent connectivity and therefore the daily commuters will not have to face any difficulties....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Gated Community
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+1
Pankaj Indushree Gardens Project Images
Devendra Chinchkar
Owner
Resale
Pankaj Indushree Gardens
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area