More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 764

Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cundaim? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Pimpal Residency (5319 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Curti, Goa
Agricultural Land (16000 sq.mt)
₹4.8 Cr
Talewada, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1988 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (839 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Corlim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Velha Goa, Goa
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
5.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
4.51 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
11.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
8.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/3
11.96 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
12.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
12.12 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
5.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
7.32 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
12.1 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
11.36 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
12.12 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
5.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
12.12 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
4.2 km away
Resale
Ikigai
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
5.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
4.34 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
5.14 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
7.18 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
NI
Nest In Goa
5.14 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
7.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClose to AirportPool FacingPet Friendly
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
12.12 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cundaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Harmony
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Cundaim, Goa

6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year