Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Goodwill Unity

Sort by:
Relevance
GU
by Goodwill Developers

2 BHK Apartment

8

1.1 Acres

ONE PLACE. MANY DREAMS.Enter into a lifestyle that fulfills your desires with everything just next to you.Exclusive 2 BHK Residences With Sundeck.G+3 Levels Of Parking Space.17 Habitable Floors.3.2 Meters Floor To Floor Height....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Spa
Reflexology Park
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
+40
Goodwill Unity Project Images
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/32
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NM
New Millennium Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/37
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Paras Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sanpada Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.26k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sanpada Railway Station Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shatarupa Gangopadhyaya
Owner
1/18
Resale
Goodwill Unity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago