More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 24? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kukreja Gopala Apartment (365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Neemesh Rainbow Building (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Turbhe, Navi Mumbai
KC
Kukreja Construction Company

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Vashi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007
ND
Neemesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemesh Rainbow Building

1 BHK Flat in Turbhe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 24)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 4 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 8 more
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
K
K.Realtors
+ 10 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.05 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 8 more
1/32
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/25
0.3 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 5.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
SP
Saidnya Properties
1/31
0.3 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MPCT Hospital
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/55
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 3.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/32
0.5 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
1/39
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Sanpada Railway Station Bus St...+ More
BE
Best Estate Consultant
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SP
Saidnya Properties
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada,...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/12
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEPower Backup24*7...+ More
SM
SACHIN MORE
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Jaipuriar SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 24, Navi Mumbai

Turbhe Village
10,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 24, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar 24 East
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Vraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Eternal Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.15 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise CHS Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.03 Cr-7.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Montview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.93 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.48 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Crown
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.16 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.82 Cr-7.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.38 Cr-4.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 24, Navi Mumbai

Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Turbhe
7 people rated this locality
4.4