More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Azad Nagar)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/4
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd, Gorakhpur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/5
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd, Gorakhpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
VIKASH
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹16.53 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Raj9628******
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Prakhar Pandey
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
3488 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ADITYA TRIPATHI
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Amit
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajai
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Prakher
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anup Srivastava
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Durgesh Srivastava
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Anand Mehra
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
₹5.81 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Pillars- 0.3 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.7 km
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Anand Mishra
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Florus Galaxy Tower Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Azad Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florus Galaxy Phase 2
Property
Azad Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florus Galaxy
Property
Azad Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur

Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 3rd
2 people rated this locality
4.13
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft