More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chargawa? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chargawa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.51 L
Chargawa
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.41 L
Chargawa
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chargawa
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Chargawa
3 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Chargawa
5 BHK Independent House (1380 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Chargawa
...Read more
Govind Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Govind Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5.41 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dharmendra Shukla
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Kumar Dubey
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raghvendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chargawa for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Akhilesh Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chargawa for Rs. 4550000
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft