Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1230 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Darbar(Ganga resort)- 0.1 kmGK Tower- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Dharmpur)

Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/4
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JYOTI GUPTA
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/13
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Ganesh Puram
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 3.4 km
Rohit
Owner
1/4
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2921 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Kashif Kamal
Owner
7.0 kms away
₹76.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Balika Vidyalaya (SBV)- 0.1 kmBhagat Fracture And Maternity Center- 0.1 kmThe Currynights Restaurant & Banquet, Party...+ More
Jai Narayan Singh
Owner
6490 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur
4.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
6490 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashmit Mishra
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taramandal, Gorakhpur
4.6 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Wli
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basantpur, Gorakhpur
4.7 kms away
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Catalyst Hybrid School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Shakti Nagar Colony
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathrara
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakara Doim
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara Estate
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 3rd
2 people rated this locality
4.13
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohaddipur
10 people rated this locality
4.8
7,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.89%
Rise in last 1 Year