More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorakhnath? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorakhnath. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹4.79 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.27 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
6 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
...Read more
Pramod Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Anubhav Singh
1/16
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Anuradha Singh
1/24
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/26
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/34
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/20
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Anubhav Singh
1/17
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/20
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anuradha Singh
1/24
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anubhav Singh
1/14
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Gautam Kumar
1/18
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Arun Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Pramod Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandeep Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandeep Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikash Chaurasia
1/2
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gorakhnath, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorakhnath, Gorakhpur

Dayanand Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
10,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjanki Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirzapur Pachpedwa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lohiya Nager Colony
10,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayagaon Rampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vistar Colony
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25