Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

2 BHK for sale in Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nanda Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (633 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Moharipur, Gorakhpur
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Lajpat Nagar, North Humayunpur
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Miyan Baza, Gorakhpur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ramghar Tal, Gorakhpur
2 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Siktaur, Gorakhpur
2 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Basharatpur
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹8.4 L
Ramnagar Karjaha
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Ramnagar Karjaha
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Jungle Dhusan
...Read more
Shadab Husain
Owner
1/5
9.5 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmG.D.A....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
5.52 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Anand Sollesse
Owner
6.7 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Vikash Nigam
Owner
1/8
13.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hanging Garden
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
6.2 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rampravesh
Owner
1/2
9.05 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Mudit Kumar Phillip
Owner
7.74 km away
Resale
Ashish Silver Heights
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Shubham Singh
1/2
4.94 km away
Resale
Technoculture Yamuna
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Rajendra Hospital
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/33
4.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Paalm Paradise Phase II
5.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
Munna Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Air Force Area for Rs. 520000
Resale
₹5.2 L
Avg. price: ₹742.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Air Force Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vinay Upadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 500000
4.42 km away
Resale
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Prince Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Transport Nagar for Rs. 2800000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Raaz Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 851000
6.4 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Manishankar Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohaddipur for Rs. 6500000
1.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
6d ago
Sameer Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khorabar for Rs. 13000000
6.32 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Arpita Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Padri Bazaar for Rs. 9000000
6.7 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Surajnath Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 836 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bargadwa for Rs. 3400000
8.8 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 9800000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gorakhpur
1.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kunraghat, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KD
Kamadgiri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamadgiri Shree Jee Apartments
6.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mirzapur Pachpedwa, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
SC
Swati Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Harish Chandra Enclave
8.83 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bargadwa, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AI
AMV Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of AMV GD Enclave
6.85 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amrud Mandi, Gorakhpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
HB
Hari Bansh Shukla
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Bansh Shukla Riddhi Residency
5.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Betiahata, Gorakhpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
TB
Tirupati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Gorakhdham Enclave
6.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers