Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Nanda Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nanda Nagar)

Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Anil
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Hindu School- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
RAM GOPAL SHARMA
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
GD
Gorakhpur Development Authority
1/7
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramghar Tal, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
4.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/6
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2049 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AD
Aisshpra Devlopers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohaddipur, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Pankaj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bilandpur for Rs. 11500000
4.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Pillars- 0.3 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.7 km
AL
Aisshpra Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Paalm Paradise Phase 1
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1039 - 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Pankaj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bashratpur for Rs. 11500000
4.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.5 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Ambeshwari Build Con
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambeshwari Build Con
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Betiahata, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 2374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VIVEK UPADHYAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Ramjanki Nagar for Rs. 23000000
5.6 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratna Memorial Public School (RAMPUS)- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 ...+ More
Umar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raiganj for Rs. 9000000
5.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmCinnamon Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
KD
Kamadgiri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamadgiri Shree Jee Apartments
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mirzapur Pachpedwa, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 724 - 1306 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SD
Shree DDP Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree DDP Green Valley
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mirzapur Pachpedwa, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.35 L - 56.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 74.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹56.8 L - 56.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Jyoti Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 599000
6.4 kms away
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur

6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur

4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohaddipur
10 people rated this locality
4.8
7,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.