Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Pathrara, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pathrara? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pathrara)

HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2049 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GD
Gorakhpur Development Authority
1/7
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramghar Tal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RAM GOPAL SHARMA
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
UTKARSH SAHAI
Owner
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AD
Aisshpra Devlopers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohaddipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ambeshwari Build Con
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambeshwari Build Con
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Betiahata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 2374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Umar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raiganj for Rs. 9000000
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmCinnamon Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bashratpur for Rs. 11500000
4.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.5 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
AL
Aisshpra Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Paalm Paradise Phase 1
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1039 - 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KD
Kamadgiri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamadgiri Shree Jee Apartments
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mirzapur Pachpedwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 724 - 1306 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pathrara, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathrara, Gorakhpur

Shakti Nagar Colony
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 3rd
2 people rated this locality