More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Transport Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Transport Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
6.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Ajai
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Prakher
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/4
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd, Gorakhpur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/5
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd, Gorakhpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
Anand Mehra
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹5.81 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Pillars- 0.3 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.7 km
Priti Shukla
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
VIKASH
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.53 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Raj9628******
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Prakhar Pandey
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
3488 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ADITYA TRIPATHI
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Anand Mishra
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Adwitiya
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity M...+ More
Anup Srivastava
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur

6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Fall in last 1 Year