Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale Houses in Rajendra Nagar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply