0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 261

Flats for Sale in Alpha I, Greater Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Ashirwad Apartments
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital, Great...+ More
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sanjay
1/20
Resale
MSX Group Alpha Homes
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Alpha 1 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.77k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater Noida
V
Vishwa1239*
1/4
Resale
Harmukh Apartment
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Alpha 1 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha I

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1.36 kmfrom
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
1.52 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 3 more
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2....+ More
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
V
Vishwa1239*
1/7
Resale
Harmukh Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
II
Innovation Infra
1/17
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Galgotias Bus StopClose to Jaypee Gr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/17
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
0.94 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/22
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe India Trade Centre
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
0.94 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.91k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/12
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/15
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
0.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Parsvnath Edens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationGolf Course
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Galgotias Bus StopClose to The Grand Venice Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/15
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/21
1.94 km away
Resale
Today Kings Park
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to JP Inte...+ More
RN
Rahul Nagar
Locality Champion
1/15
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Jaypee G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/20
1.12 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha I, Greater Noida

Block B
15,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
19,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
16,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alpha-I Commercial Belt
17,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha I, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Spacetech Edana
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
98.91 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSX Group Alpha Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
1.01 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millenium Village
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Apartments
Property
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmukh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samvad Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alpha I, Greater Noida

Alpha II