More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Bambawar, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bambawar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bambawar, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Green City (450 sq.yd)
₹7.5 L - 30.01 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (855 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (945 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1035 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹31.25 L
Defense Mega City, Greater Noida
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLUE DIAMOND PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPrathmik Swasthya Kendra- 0.1 kmPradhan Dhaba - Pure Vegetarian- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/25
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 1 more
1/3
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri, Greater Noida

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.08 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Surya Chaman Enclave Plots
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmNIMMS Hospital (You Are Family Here)- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmPr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/22
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/23
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/23
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/27
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/25
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/26
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/25
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/23
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
542 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/25
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/26
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/23
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.1 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/24
2.12 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Golden City
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bambawar, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Residency
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forbes Fab Luxe Residence
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.96 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
52.44 L-77.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU NBCC Aspire Leisure Valley
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.08 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca NBCC Iconic Towers
4.5 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida