0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Block A, Phi III, Greater Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Divyasachan
1/15
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.54 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Careon
1/8
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/10
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.mt
357 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
T
Tanya
1/5
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/11
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.mt
265 sq.mt

North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose...+ More
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/8
0.5 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The G...+ More
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
A
Amarpal
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to JP Inte...+ More
AS
Amar Singh
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
IS
Indrajeet Singh Sikarwar
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
AS
Amar Singh
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida24*7 SecurityPark Faci...+ More
A
Abhishek
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClub HouseLiftEarthqua...+ More
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
P
Prdepe
1/23
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCommunity HallLift
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Great...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatur...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Greater Noida

Chorisia Speciosa Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Techoma Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments