Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Block A, Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Divyasachan
1/15
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaype...+ More
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.54 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/11
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.mt
265 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/8
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/10
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.mt
357 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
T
Tanya
1/5
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt

Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Gran...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
1.25 kmfrom
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Grand Venice ...+ More
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater...+ More
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  • ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light  • ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Knowledg...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SS
Sher Singh
1/23
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
SS
Sher Singh
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
AY
Akash Yadav
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
AY
Akash Yadav
1/18
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Greater Noida

Chorisia Speciosa Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Techoma Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista