Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Ready to Move Properties in Phi II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AY
Akash Yadav
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi II

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
3.23 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
3.84 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
5.97 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/18
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Knowledg...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Gran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mittal
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hosp...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Prdepe
1/20
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phi II

₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Sahil Sharma
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
N
NEERAJ
1/18
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to JP International Scho...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/3
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.48 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/19
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
N
NEERAJ
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
N
NEERAJ
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Phi II, Greater Noida

Sector P-4
11,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalvayu Vihar
12,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Vihar
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phi II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phi II,Greater Noida
69.0 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AMR Apartment 55
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phi II,Greater Noida
92.86 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Novelty Himsagar Apartments
Property
Phi II,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jal Shakti Vihar
Property
Phi II,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samiah Anandashray
2 BHK Apartment
Phi II,Greater Noida
65.13 L-65.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Airlines Karamchari Society
Property
Phi II,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phi II, Greater Noida

Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi IV
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omega IV
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year