Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Phi II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Phi II? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Phi II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (574 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Flat (684 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Flat (673 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Flat (674 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar (674 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Phi II, Greater Noida
...Read more
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/18
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
N
NEERAJ
1/8
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall...+ More
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Phi II

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022