Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Knowledge Park II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Knowledge Park 2? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Knowledge Park 2)

VG
Vishal Gupta
1/15
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomeHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/17
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SS
Sher Singh
1/17
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.28 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/27
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹64.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Ap...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹64.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
3.19 kmfrom
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
6.84 kmfrom
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Evergreen Square
Braventa Infra
1 BHK Flat Gulistanpur, Greater Noida
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
D
Devesh
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Omega IV

1 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.
Harsh Sharma
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Ram Global School- 1.2 kmSharda Hospital- 1.2 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 3 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Rightway Infra Dovelopers LLP
1/10
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galgotias Bus StopRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/7
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Knowledge Park 3

1 BHK Flat
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/17
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Knowledge Park 3

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
H&
Home & Soul Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Knowledge Park 3

1 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L - 60.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Knowledge Park 2, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in View Homes
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 2,Greater Noida
28.35 L-56.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vinayaka India Expo Plaza
Studio Studio Apartment
Knowledge Park 2,Greater Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Noida City
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 2,Greater Noida
12.5 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Uniqueways Wave Plot Knowledge Park 2
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 2,Greater Noida
40.0 L-40.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Knowledge Park 2, Greater Noida

Knowledge Park 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badauli Bangar
6,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruhallapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ansal Golf Links 1
35,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tugalpur Village
37,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omega 1
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tugalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Knowledge Park 1
6,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft