Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block B, Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shrivinayaka Realtech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivinayaka SVG Hightes

1 BHK Flat in Phi III

1 BHK Flat
₹15.16 L - 19.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹45.74 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
2.84 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/12
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Surajpur Site 4

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 3250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9
1.0 km away

1 BHK Villa in Omega IV

1 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.
VG
V5 Group
1/9
1.3 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹18.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/14
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi II

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SG
SDS Group
1/22
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Omega II

3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
EI
Escon Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/40
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Omega II

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Samiah International Builders
1/19
1.7 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Phi IV

3 BHK Villa
₹96.21 L - 1.29 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2165 - 5790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
CG
Cinnamon Group
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alpha I

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 - 1590 sq.ft.
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/12
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Villa
₹28.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.78k/sq.ftSizes: 5200 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Greater Noida

Chorisia Speciosa Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Techoma Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Grand
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida