More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 648

Flats for Sale in Chi I, Greater Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chi I? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chi I. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chi I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chi I, Greater Noida - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Palash Estate, Phi IV
4 BHK Flat (3900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chi I
3 BHK Flat (3850 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Jaypee Greens
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Chi V, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Chakrasia Estate, Chi III
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Block A, Ansal Golf Links 1
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jalvayu Vihar, Phi II
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr
NRI City, Omega II
Residential Plot (504 sq.mt)
₹5.45 Cr
Cassia Nodosa Estate, Chi III
...Read more
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/19
1.72 km away
Resale
Samiah Media Village
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/27
1.79 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Sun Court
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/10
New Booking
AWHO Gurjiner Vihar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
MS
Mahesh Sharma
1/28
1.79 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Sun Court
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
1/8
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/32
1.14 km away
Resale
Unitech Heights
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ritesh Mittal
1/12
0.58 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi I

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.18 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/21
1.49 km away
Resale
Omaxe NRI City
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 2.2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/9
1.98 km away
Resale
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36 L/sq.mt
765 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
1/9
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pawan Kumar
1/11
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/8
1.98 km away
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.mt
765 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/16
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/16
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chi I

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/16
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
1/5
1.65 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.mt
504 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/3
1.98 km away
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/10
1.87 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
1.14 km away
Resale
Unitech Heights
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to TempleChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
1.14 km away
Resale
Unitech Heights
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaEarthquake ResistantClub House
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
1.14 km away
Resale
Unitech Heights
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/15
1.84 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomeHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sarvesh Kasana
1/21
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus Express Park View I
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus Stop
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to The Grand Venice Mall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Divyasachan
1/15
0.87 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.8 km away
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chi I, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjiner Vihar
Property
Chi I,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chi I, Greater Noida

19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omega II
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year