Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

3 BHK for sale in Chi I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chi I? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chi I, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chi I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Chi I
3 BHK Flat (1970 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chi I, Greater Noida
Trivor Aspire Apartment (700 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 93 L
Chi V, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2 (1107 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Chi V, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
...Read more
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/10
New Booking
AWHO Gurjiner Vihar
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
S
Sachin
1/13
Resale
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/14
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
N
NEERAJ
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/21
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/18
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi I

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.18 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreGood ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Prdepe
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/21
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
Play video
1/21
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prdepe
1/20
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Akash
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Akash
1/20
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chi I

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mittal
Locality Champion
1/12
0.58 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phi IV, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/38
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/19
0.86 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.72 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.5 km  ...+ More
AY
Akash Yadav
Play video
1/21
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/14
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phi IV, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45.74 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/24
1.87 km away
Resale
ATS Green Paradiso
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to The Grand Venice Mall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chi I, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjiner Vihar
Property
Chi I,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chi I, Greater Noida

IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omega 1
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi II
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omega II
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi IV
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year