Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Phi III? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Phi III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1452 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2265 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
...Read more
G
Gurudatt
1/7
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
3d ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/12
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/5
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
Updated
1w ago
G
Gurudatt
1/6
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr....+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi III

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 46500000
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2d ago