Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Kulesara, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kulesara? Housing.com offers 8+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kulesara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kulesara, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Jalpura, Kulesara
Vihaan Engineering Enclave Phase 2 (1010 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 51.7 L
Kulesara, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Jalpura, Kulesara
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Jalpura, Kulesara
Vihaan Galaxy Tower T (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Kulesara, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Jalpura, Kulesara
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Jalpura, Kulesara
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kulesara
Hark Sai Villas (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kulesara, Greater Noida
Vihaan Galaxy (615 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kulesara, Greater Noida
...Read more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vihaan Group
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulesara, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L - 37.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Vihaan Engineering Enclave Phase 2
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nix MultiSpeciality Hospital | Best Gynecologist, Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
VG
Vihaan Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulesara, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Vihaan Engineering Enclave Phase 2
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Nishu Pandey
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kulesara

Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
3.84 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.53 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
HI
Hark Infratech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Kulesara, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹60.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VG
Vihaan Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Kulesara, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹19.72 L - 22.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PG
Pratishtha Group
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Kulesara, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
Updated
3w ago