Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Kulesara, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 7.7 kmMcDonald's In...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/7
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Afreen Kadri
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Faiz Pathan
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
KCC Engineers Enclave
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Nishu Pandey
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaServent Room
Anil Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/27
Resale
KCC Engineers Enclave
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 5.4 kmRailicious- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kulesara

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
3.84 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Trinity ventures
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Bhuwan
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
4w ago
Samar Singh Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Bhuwan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kulesara for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's In...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vikram Jeet Yadav
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kulesara, Greater Noida
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kulesara for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 5 kmMcDonald's Indi...+ More