Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Phi III? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Phi III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1299 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (1292 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phi III, Greater Noida
...Read more
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International Scho...+ More
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/6
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to ...+ More
Yogesh Bansal
1/8
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 12800000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 14800000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 12800000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Great...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi III

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
0.75 kmfrom
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
0.76 kmfrom
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more