Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SANDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/15
1.07 km away
Resale
Today Kings Park
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Hitesh Panwar
Owner
1/12
0.64 km away
Resale
AMR Apartment 55
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
0.81 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/19
1.03 km away
Resale
Samiah Media Village
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pawan Singh
Owner
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sujata Passi
Owner
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 3.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ronit Gaur
Owner
1/14
0.94 km away
Resale
Titania Suites
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Ashish Shukla
Owner
1/28
1.25 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Pankaj
Owner
1/9
1.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Lalit Kumar
Owner
1/27
0.9 km away
Resale
Titania Residency
₹84.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
1/3
2.08 km away
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.35k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Ashvendra Singh Jadoun
Owner
1/23
1.99 km away
Resale
Home And Soul Page Three Residences
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Singh Siddharth
Owner
1/31
1.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jaypee Town Homes
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
5406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phi III, Greater Noida

Block B
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Techoma Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chorisia Speciosa Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivinayaka SVG Hightes
1 BHK Apartment
Phi III,Greater Noida
15.16 L-19.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phi III, Greater Noida

Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi IV
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omega IV
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ansal Golf Links 1
35,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi I
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omega 1
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft