Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 bhk Houses in Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP Intern...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Great...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/6
2.03 km away
Resale
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
5423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/2
2.11 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
5d ago
CH
City Homes Propmart
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice Mall
CH
City Homes Propmart
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP I...+ More
VK
Vikas Kumar Daksh
Locality Champion
1/2
1.77 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowled...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/6
1.62 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 14800000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 12800000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi III for Rs. 12800000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MV
Manish Veer Infratech
Gallery Cover Image of 5425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chi III for Rs. 60000000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
5425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to AirportClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago