Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Samarth Dubey
Owner
1/17
Resale
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nidhi
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sarita Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
Nimbus Express Park View I
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sukpreet Singh Chadha
Owner
1/10
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nikhil Bhati
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Nimbus Express Park View I
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Ayan Sadh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Akhilesh Choudhary
Owner
1/6
1.88 km away
Resale
AWHO Gurjiner Vihar
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
1.81 km away
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/19
2.14 km away
Resale
Samiah Media Village
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Surbhi Taneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chi V for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Manoj Pandit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9072 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Chi II for Rs. 6955200
1.29 km away
Resale
₹69.55 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Swati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2734 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi II for Rs. 35000000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2734 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
73.15 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus Express Park View 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
75.14 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
1.76 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus Express Park View I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
58.17 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Castle
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.33 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Proview Technocity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
64.85 L-92.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterling Vedic Village
Residential Plots
Chi V,Greater Noida
59.94 L-6.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Livia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
1.26 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Beetle Suites
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
35.12 L-58.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chi V, Greater Noida