Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shubhkamna Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Legacy

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹74.88 L
4 BHK Villa
₹74.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Chi V)

TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SB
SHINE BRICK PVT LTD
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.36k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
AS
Amar Singh
1/13
4.8 kms away
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGolf Course
AS
Amar Singh
1/24
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/33
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
5.2 kms away
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
AS
Amar Singh
1/27
5.2 kms away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi V

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
AS
Amar Singh
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
5.3 kms away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Airport
N
Naresh
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/30
5.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, U...+ More
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
5.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
5.3 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
II
Innovation Infra
1/20
5.3 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.97k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Gr...+ More
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
5.3 kms away
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/22
5.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Chi V

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/23
5.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/24
5.3 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
6168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to Bus Stop
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Legacy
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chi V,Greater Noida
74.88 L-74.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chi V, Greater Noida

Chi IV
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi I
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
G.Buddha University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi II
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year