Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Phi II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phi II)

TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AS
Amar Singh
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGolf Course
AS
Amar Singh
1/24
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/33
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
3.1 kms away
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
AS
Amar Singh
1/27
3.1 kms away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater...+ More
AS
Amar Singh
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi II

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
3.25 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/30
3.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, U...+ More
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
3.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/25
3.3 kms away
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/23
3.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/24
3.3 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
6168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to Bus Stop
CE
Compass Estates
1/43
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phi II

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/13
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phi II, Greater Noida

11,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phi II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.81 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Signature Villa Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
96.2 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Shree Ram Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Bhanauta,Greater Noida
83.83 L-95.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Khatu Shyam Society
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
34.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Root2Home Samridhhi Villas
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essential Lotus Green 2
3 BHK Villa
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phi II, Greater Noida

15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%