0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Flats for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹75.14 L - 80.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹56.33 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital,...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹64.28 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic,...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi V

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹51.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹92.49 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/51
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹77.57 L - 96.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/5
New Booking
₹56.49 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Scope
1/16
New Booking
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FH
Finding Home
1/16
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to AirportClose to The Gr...+ More
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chi V

₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower...+ More
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallClose to The Grand Venice MallClub House
Updated
5d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to JP International School...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Nimbus Express Park View 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Mukesh Sharma
1/23
Verified
Resale
Proview Technocity
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Mall
GN
Greater Noida Property
1/20
Verified
Resale
Nimbus Express Park View I
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sarvesh Kasana
1/22
Resale
Proview Technocity
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Royal City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater Noid...+ More
LS
Lakhan Sisodia
1/23
New Booking
Amrapali Castle
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chi V, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
73.15 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus Express Park View 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
75.14 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
1.76 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus Express Park View I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
58.17 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Castle
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.33 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Proview Technocity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
64.85 L-92.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterling Vedic Village
Residential Plots
Chi V,Greater Noida
59.94 L-6.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Livia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
1.26 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Beetle Suites
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
35.12 L-58.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chi V, Greater Noida

12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year