Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

2 BHK for sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector PI? Housing.com offers 33+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector PI. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1707 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1753 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sector PI, Greater Noida
...Read more
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Bus StopClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP...+ More
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DD
Deepak Diwakar
1/23
Resale
Celestial Palace
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
V
Vishwa1239*
1/24
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Depot Station Metro StationDay Care CenterLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
2.01 kmfrom
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.99 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Godrej Arden
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sigma III, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/28
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/32
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/22
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/22
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/29
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to Depot Station Metro StationGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Sector PI

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L - 70.17 L
5 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Sector PI

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 66.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L
Possession: Oct, 2024
UG
Unitech Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sector PI

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sector PI

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sector PI