Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
New Launch

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manglam Buildtech
1/14

Studio Studio Flat in Sector PI

Studio Apartment
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector PI)

SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr - 13.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/27
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
2.91 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 5 more
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
SKA Group
1/45
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
GH
Greenarc Homes
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K - ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Greenarc Residency
1/4
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RG
Radhika Greens Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tilpata Karanwas

2 BHK Flat
₹44.65 L - 47.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Patliputra Signature Park
1/15
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chi V

1 BHK Flat
₹62.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 983 - 1119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MA
Multibrain Automation And Controls Pvt Ltd
1/42
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L - 54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Saha Estate Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Opulence Phase I
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Omega II

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
View Homes
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 3

585 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Amit Nagar
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pi I & II
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pi 2
9,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Green Meadows
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
87.38 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Silver City II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.72 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Residency Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.74 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitishree The Alstonia Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
19.65 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
94.18 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vocational Education White House Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaurya Alstonia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
30.76 L-54.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Privilege
Property
Sector PI,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.01 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector PI, Greater Noida

Eachachhar
16,934