Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

3 BHK for sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector PI? Housing.com offers 110+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 14+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector PI. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Northwind Sanctuary (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
Divyansh Green Heights (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sector PI, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1768 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (2096 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
3 BHK Flat (1753 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Pi I & II, Sector PI
...Read more
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
G
Grenoestates
1/5
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose ...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityPower Backup
RS
Ravishanker Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
₹2.16 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Divyansh Green Heights
Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 2 more
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/56
Verified
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlySwimming PoolGymnasium
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in G...+ More
PB
Property Bazaar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vocational Education White House Apartment
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to JP Inter...+ More
YK
Yogesh Kumar
1/34
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
2d ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/31
Resale
Eldeco Green Meadows
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/13
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
PS
Prince Sharma
1/30
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/13
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/31
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/15
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vikas Kumar Daksh
1/23
Resale
Unitech Cascades
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/29
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to GNIDA Office Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/13
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/25
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
A
Amanrathi221
1/17
Verified
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to AirportClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
6d ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/10
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sudip Mukerji
Owner
1/20
Resale
Unitech Horizon
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Group Housing Society
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Delhi Police Housing Society
12,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pi I & II
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pi 2
9,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Green Meadows
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
87.38 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Horizon
3 BHK Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.07 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Residency Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.74 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.01 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
94.18 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Silver City II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.72 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Privilege
Property
Sector PI,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Pride Villa
4 BHK Villa
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.85 Cr-2.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector PI, Greater Noida

Omicron III
1 people rated this locality
4
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eachachhar
16,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Theta II
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector MU
12,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
3,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarn Nagari
17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron I
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta I