Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Eldeco Riviera

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
by Eldeco

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

18

PI is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16

Nearby Properties Around (Eldeco Riviera)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr - 13.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 7 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
Satyavan Khanchi
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaypee Public School Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.1 k...+ More
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
0.6 km away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Airport
N
Naresh
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro S...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
H&
Homez & Own
1/35
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro ...+ More
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Homez & Own
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
QA
QUICK and PRIME
+ 1 more
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityPower Backup
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector PI

Sector PI,Greater Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
87.38 L - 1.39 Cr
Sector PI,Greater Noida
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
1.72 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.47 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sector PI,Greater Noida
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
2.16 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.65 L - 51.75 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Villas Extension
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
88.99 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Neotown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Techzone IV Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
77.4 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Residency
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida