More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

Flats for Sale in Sigma III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sigma III? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sigma III. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sigma III. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sigma III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Arden (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sigma III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr
Nodola Sigma, Sigma III
3.5 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Nodola Sigma, Sigma III
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences (807 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Nodola Sigma, Sigma III
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Nodola Sigma, Sigma III
3.5 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Nodola Sigma, Sigma III
Sobha Aurum (739 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
RHO I, Greater Noida
1.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Cassia Sigma, Sigma III
3.5 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Cassia Sigma, Sigma III
...Read more
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
+ 2 more
1/28
1.38 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportUtility Shops
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida24*7 Security
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/27
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sigma III

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Godrej Arden
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sigma III, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 2 more
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
Updated
5d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomePool FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/39
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/16
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/14
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/14
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaGymnasiumFire Fighting System
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/14
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sigma III

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/7
Resale
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Best Schoo...+ More
G
Grenoestates
1/5
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmG...+ More
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/13
0.89 km away
Resale
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 4 kmHald...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudheer Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
0.5 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/8
1.04 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CP
CLiQ PROPERTY
1/12
1.05 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 2.9 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 6.5...+ More