Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
H&
Homez & Own
+ 5 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportUtility Shops
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
Ravi Rajpoot
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Arden
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking