More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Cassia Sigma, Sigma III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cassia Sigma? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cassia Sigma. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cassia Sigma, Sigma III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sigma III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (3220 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Sigma III, Greater Noida
3 BHK Duplex (3220 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sigma III, Greater Noida
...Read more
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/7
Resale
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
3w ago